SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 9   6 3 0     30 : 8   +22   21
2. SG Reussen II SG Reussen II 9   6 2 1     42 : 6   +36   20
3. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 9   6 2 1     48 : 24   +24   20
4. BW Günthersdorf III BW Günthersdorf III 9   6 2 1     19 : 7   +12   20
5. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 9   4 3 2     20 : 19   +1   15
6. LSG Lieskau 1920 II LSG Lieskau 1920 II 9   4 1 4     29 : 19   +10   13
7. Delitz am Berge Delitz am Berge 9   4 1 4     18 : 21   -3   13
8. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 9   3 3 3     21 : 24   -3   12
9. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 9   3 3 3     24 : 39   -15   12
10. TSV Zscherben TSV Zscherben 9   2 4 3     21 : 19   +2   10
11. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 9   2 2 5     20 : 34   -14   8
12. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 9   1 2 6     14 : 29   -15   5
13. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 9   1 0 8     21 : 40   -19   3
14. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 9   1 0 8     17 : 55   -38   3
9. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Delitz am BergeDelitz am Berge:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II4 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II10 : 4 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TSV ZscherbenTSV Zscherben:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II0 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II5 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II6 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:SG Reussen IISG Reussen II1 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II2 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2019  14:00TSV ZscherbenTSV Zscherben:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:Delitz am BergeDelitz am Berge9 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 051 : 3 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III0 : 7 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG Reussen IISG Reussen II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 18892 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II2 : 6 
Sa, 11.04.2020  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Lauftext