SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

B-Junioren : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 14   13 0 1     86 : 16   +70   39
2. GW Piesteritz GW Piesteritz 15   10 1 4     31 : 24   +7   31
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 15   9 2 4     27 : 19   +8   29
4. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14   8 1 5     44 : 23   +21   25
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 15   7 4 4     42 : 27   +15   25
6. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 13   7 3 3     31 : 21   +10   24
7. Halberstadt Halberstadt 15   7 2 6     43 : 34   +9   23
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 15   6 4 5     29 : 19   +10   22
9. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 15   6 1 8     33 : 48   -15   19
10. TUS Magdeburg TUS Magdeburg 15   5 3 7     23 : 33   -10   18
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 15   5 0 10     17 : 51   -34   15
12. SG Salzwedel SG Salzwedel 15   3 1 11     24 : 57   -33   10
13. Haldenslebener SC Haldenslebener SC 15   2 2 11     28 : 52   -24   8
14. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 15   1 4 10     14 : 48   -34   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:00Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC:GW PiesteritzGW Piesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00HalberstadtHalberstadt:TUS MagdeburgTUS Magdeburg3 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 18961 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels3 : 0 
So, 01.03.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:HalberstadtHalberstadt 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:TUS MagdeburgTUS Magdeburg 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00GW PiesteritzGW Piesteritz:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
So, 08.03.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Lauftext