SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

B-Junioren : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 4   4 0 0     30 : 4   +26   12
2. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4   4 0 0     15 : 6   +9   12
3. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 5   4 0 1     16 : 10   +6   12
4. GW Piesteritz GW Piesteritz 5   4 0 1     10 : 6   +4   12
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5   2 1 2     16 : 8   +8   7
6. SG Salzwedel SG Salzwedel 4   2 1 1     9 : 5   +4   7
7. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 3   2 0 1     8 : 6   +2   6
8. TUS Magdeburg TUS Magdeburg 3   1 1 1     2 : 3   -1   4
9. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 4   1 1 2     8 : 12   -4   4
10. Haldenslebener SC Haldenslebener SC 4   1 0 3     8 : 15   -7   3
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 4   1 0 3     5 : 21   -16   3
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4   0 1 3     5 : 8   -3   1
13. Halberstadt Halberstadt 4   0 1 3     6 : 16   -10   1
14. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 5   0 0 5     5 : 23   -18   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:GW PiesteritzGW Piesteritz0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00HalberstadtHalberstadt:Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00TUS MagdeburgTUS Magdeburg:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau4 : 1 ()
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:00Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:HalberstadtHalberstadt 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00GW PiesteritzGW Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:TUS MagdeburgTUS Magdeburg 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:30SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel 
So, 20.10.2019  11:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Lauftext