Landesliga St. 4 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | Klosterh./Herreng.Klost/Herren | 4 : 2 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | VfB OberröblingenOb.röblingen | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 6 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | SV MertendorfMertendorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 1 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 8 : 2 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | 1 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 2 : 2 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | SC Naumburg | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 0 : 2 | |
3 | Mi, 08.11.2023, 3 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | Turbine Halle IITurb. Halle II | 1 : 3 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | JSG Gü/Zö/MeuJSG GZM | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 1 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | MSV Eisleben | 2 : 4 | |
12 | Sa, 09.12.2023, 12 | Klosterh./Herreng.Klost/Herren | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 1 : 1 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | VfB OberröblingenOb.röblingen | 1 : 5 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | Turbine Halle IITurb. Halle II | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 5 : 0 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | SV MertendorfMertendorf | 3 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 11 | VfB SangerhausenSangerhausen | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 4 : 1 | |
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 2 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 17 | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 2 : 4 | |
18 | So, 21.04.2024, 18 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 3 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 19 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | SC Naumburg | ||
20 | So, 05.05.2024, 20 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | JSG Gü/Zö/MeuJSG GZM | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | MSV Eisleben | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | VfB SangerhausenSangerhausen |
Tabelle
1. | VfB Sangerhausen | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 70 | : | 16 | +54 | 47 | ||||
2. | MSV Eisleben | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 46 | : | 21 | +25 | 40 | ||||
3. | Turbine Halle II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 60 | : | 16 | +44 | 38 | ||||
4. | VfB Oberröblingen | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 44 | : | 21 | +23 | 33 | ||||
5. | 1. FC Zeitz | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 47 | : | 25 | +22 | 33 | ||||
6. | SV Merseburg 99 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44 | : | 33 | +11 | 26 | ||||
7. | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33 | : | 51 | -18 | 21 | ||||
8. | JSG Gü/Zö/Meu | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | : | 44 | -21 | 17 | ||||
9. | SG Motor Halle | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 16 | ||||
10. | SV Mertendorf | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 18 | : | 60 | -42 | 12 | ||||
11. | Klosterh./Herreng. | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 28 | : | 45 | -17 | 9 | ||||
12. | SC Naumburg | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 15 | : | 82 | -67 | 9 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 0 gegen SG Motor Halle
(A) 4 : 2 gegen SV Merseburg 99
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen VfB Oberröblingen
(A) 2 : 8 gegen 1. FC Zeitz