SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BW Günthersdorf III 17   13 4 0     59 : 10   +49   43
2. Kine em Halle e.V. 17   13 3 1     75 : 16   +59   42
3. SV Wallendorf 1889 17   12 3 2     62 : 18   +44   39
4. Sportring Mücheln II 17   10 4 3     46 : 26   +20   34
5. SV 46 Barnstädt 17   11 0 6     44 : 25   +19   33
6. Klobikau-Milzau 17   10 3 4     39 : 21   +18   33
7. SV Meuschau II 17   9 2 6     40 : 33   +7   29
8. Germania Kötzschau II 17   8 1 8     33 : 32   +1   25
9. SG Fortuna Steigra 16   7 2 7     20 : 19   +1   23
10. ESV Merseburg II 16   6 1 9     35 : 37   -2   19
11. SC Obhausen 1929 17   5 4 8     14 : 23   -9   19
12. KSV Lützkendorf 17   6 0 11     26 : 43   -17   18
13. SV 1916 Beuna II 17   5 0 12     34 : 63   -29   15
14. SV Gröst 17   2 3 12     19 : 56   -37   9
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II 17   3 0 14     18 : 63   -45   9
16. Gatterstädter SV 17   0 0 17     4 : 86   -82   0
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2019  10:30Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V.:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau2 : 2 
So, 03.03.2019  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra 
So, 03.03.2019  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II0 : 4 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II1 : 3 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II3 : 2 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III0 : 4 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 19294 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V. 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:SV GröstSV Gröst 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



Lauftext