SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BW Günthersdorf III BW Günthersdorf III 20   15 4 1     65 : 11   +54   49
2. Kine em Halle e.V. Kine em Halle e.V. 19   15 3 1     85 : 17   +68   48
3. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 19   14 3 2     66 : 18   +48   45
4. SV 46 Barnstädt SV 46 Barnstädt 20   14 0 6     59 : 27   +32   42
5. Sportring Mücheln II Sportring Mücheln II 20   12 4 4     56 : 30   +26   40
6. Klobikau-Milzau Klobikau-Milzau 19   11 3 5     45 : 25   +20   36
7. SG Fortuna Steigra SG Fortuna Steigra 19   9 3 7     27 : 21   +6   30
8. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 19   9 3 7     44 : 41   +3   30
9. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 19   8 2 9     35 : 38   -3   26
10. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 20   7 5 8     22 : 25   -3   26
11. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 19   7 2 10     38 : 43   -5   23
12. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 19   6 1 12     28 : 46   -18   19
13. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 20   5 0 15     37 : 83   -46   15
14. SV Gröst SV Gröst 20   2 4 14     22 : 64   -42   10
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 20   3 1 16     21 : 74   -53   10
16. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 20   0 0 20     5 : 95   -90   0
20. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2019  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II5 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II4 : 0 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV4 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV GröstSV Gröst2 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II2 : 2
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau2 : 0 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf1 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V. 
21. Spieltag
So, 31.03.2019  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 
So, 31.03.2019  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V.:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Lauftext