SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kine em Halle e.V. 7   5 1 1     30 : 8   +22   16
2. Sportring Mücheln II 7   4 3 0     22 : 7   +15   15
3. SV 46 Barnstädt 7   5 0 2     25 : 13   +12   15
4. BW Günthersdorf III 6   4 2 0     30 : 5   +25   14
5. SV Meuschau II 7   4 1 2     19 : 12   +7   13
6. SC Obhausen 1929 6   4 1 1     9 : 4   +5   13
7. Klobikau-Milzau 7   4 1 2     11 : 9   +2   13
8. Germania Kötzschau II 7   3 1 3     9 : 10   -1   10
9. SG Fortuna Steigra 7   3 1 3     8 : 10   -2   10
10. ESV Merseburg II 7   2 1 4     19 : 20   -1   7
11. SV Wallendorf 1889 5   1 3 1     9 : 8   +1   6
12. VfL Roßbach 1921 II 5   2 0 3     8 : 15   -7   6
13. KSV Lützkendorf 7   2 0 5     5 : 13   -8   6
14. SV 1916 Beuna II 7   1 0 6     9 : 26   -17   3
15. SV Gröst 7   0 3 4     5 : 23   -18   3
16. Gatterstädter SV 7   0 0 7     2 : 37   -35   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 19292 : 1 
So, 07.10.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III0 : 7 
So, 07.10.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 18890 : 3 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V.:SV GröstSV Gröst8 : 0 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II0 : 3 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt2 : 4 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra4 : 0 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II0 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Halle e.V. 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



Lauftext