SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

A-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga St. 5

1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf1 : 1 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal3 : 1 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen7 : 1
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse0 : 8 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt4 : 3 
  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle2 : 7 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau2 : 5
  13:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle5 : 0 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:LSG Lieskau 1920LSG Lieskau 19203 : 0  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra0 : 3 
  11:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse1 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal4 : 2 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf0 : 15 
Do, 12.09.2019  18:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:LSG Lieskau 1920LSG Lieskau 192021 : 0  a.W. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00LSG Lieskau 1920LSG Lieskau 1920:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt0 : 3  a.W. 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle2 : 5 
  11:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 2
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse4 : 2 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz4 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf5 : 4 
  11:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra0 : 20 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt4 : 3 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal3 : 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  18:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse5 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz5 : 1 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle5 : 0 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle18 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra2 : 4 
  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal3 : 1 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz5 : 1 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt4 : 1
8. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  19:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf4 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 2
  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle13 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:30JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt4 : 3 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 3
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltalabgesagt
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz0 : 12 
10. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse 
  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
11. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz 
  11:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
12. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  13:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
13. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
14. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  10:30SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz 
  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
15. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf 
  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
16. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  13:30SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
17. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 24.04.2020  18:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse 
19. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  13:00BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt 
20. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  13:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf 
  13:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
21. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  10:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt 
  10:00SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  11:00SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse:SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz 
  13:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
22. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  11:00SG Zeitz-TröglitzSG Zeitz-Tröglitz:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG Sangh./KelbraSG Sangh./Kelbra 
  11:00Osterhausen/AllstedtOsterhausen/Allstedt:BSV Halle AmmendorfBSV Halle Ammendorf 
  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Wimm/Blank/EmseSG Wimm/Blank/Emse 
  13:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 


Lauftext