SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga St.4

1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf1 : 2 
  10:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau3 : 2
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 1 
  11:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 9 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt7 : 2
So, 01.09.2019  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II1 : 4 
  10:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle8 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 8 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 4 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf3 : 0 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau6 : 0
So, 08.09.2019  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 6 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle0 : 7 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II0 : 2 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt2 : 0 
  10:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle2 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 3 
  11:30VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben7 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau3 : 6 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 16.10.2019  18:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal1 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  09:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt0 : 3 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle6 : 2 
  10:30SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II0 : 6 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau4 : 1 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle0 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 1 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt6 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal2 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf11 : 0 
  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II1 : 7 
  10:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle3 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt7 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben4 : 1 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle2 : 6 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 2 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 5 
  12:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf3 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle0 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
So, 26.04.2020  12:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Fr, 08.05.2020  17:30SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
12. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 1 
  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle1 : 4 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal0 : 1 
  10:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau8 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  10:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf 
  10:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  10:30MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
  10:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  11:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 22.03.2020  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  10:30FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
16. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  10:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
  10:30FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  11:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  11:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf 
  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf 
So, 26.04.2020  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  10:30FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
  11:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
So, 03.05.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  11:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
20. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  10:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  10:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
So, 17.05.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  10:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal 
  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau 
22. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  10:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/Wengelsdorf 
  12:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 


Lauftext